Commissions and delegates within external organizations

Commissions

Finances :  Céline LAUTOUR, Ophélie BELIN, Alain LEGENDRE, Thierry OURRY, Marcel JEAN, Pierre AUBRIL

Buildings, networks, roads, town planning, environment : Marcel JEAN, Bruno DELARUE, Thierry ETIENNE, Thierry OURRY, Jean Yves LEROUX, Ophélie BELIN, Serge DELAHAYE

School : Katell VALOGNE, Aurore HOLLEY, Marie Lise MAREUGE, Karine VOISIN, Marcel JEAN, Thierry OURRY

Housing : Thierry OURRY, Marie Hélène VALOGNES, Laurence AUGUSTE, Alain LEBAS

Sport : Thierry OURRY, Alain LEGENDRE, Katell VALOGNE

Tourism, 6 June, animation of places : Philippe NEKRASSOFF, Alain LEGENDRE, Gaëlle VALLEE Ophélie BELIN, Emmanuelle VOYER, Sébastien SANIER, Christine LEVÉZIEL-BONNEFONT

Culture : Céline LAUTOUR, Sébastien SANIER, Laurence AUGUSTE, Serge DELAHAYE, Catherine KERVADEC

Communication, newsletter : Katell VALOGNE, Aurore HOLLEY, Serge DELAHAYE, Sébastien SANIER, Marie Lise MAREUGE, Philippe NEKRASSOF, Gaëlle VALLEE, Marie Hélène VALOGNES, Christine LEVÉZIEL-BONNEFONT

Market, commerce, Arts and crafts, village stage : Philippe NEKRASSOF, Gaëlle VALLEE , Ophélie BELIN, Emmanuelle VOYER

Health center : Céline LAUTOUR, Marcel JEAN, Thierry OURRY, Thierry ETIENNE, Alain LEGENDRE

Marais : Thierry OURRY, Marie Lise MAREUGE, Alain LEBAS, Thierry ETIENNE

Personnel communal : Thierry OURRY, Thierry ETIENNE, Bruno DELARUE

security, circulation, parking : Philippe NEKRASSOF, Bruno DELARUE, Sébastien SANIER, Jean Yves LEROUX

Soft bonds : Ophélie BELIN, Thierry OURRY, Serge DELAHAYE, Pierre AUBRIL

Evolution of public lighting : Thierry OURRY, Serge DELAHAYE, Jean Yves LEROUX, Laurence AUGUSTE

CCAS : Marie Hélène VALOGNES, Marie Lise MAREUGE , Katell VALOGNE, Emmanuelle VOYER, Thierry OURRY, Alain LEBAS, Sébastien SANIER, Bruno DELARUE

Delegates in external organizations

Airborne Museum : Alain HOLLEY, Alain LEGENDRE, Philippe NEKRASSOF, Sébastien SANIER, Catherine KERVADEC

Middle School : incumbent : Katell VALOGNE ; alternate : Thierry OURRY

Marais Park : Thierry OURRY, Pierre AUBRIL

Sainte-Mère-Église retirement home : Alain HOLLEY, Thierry OURRY, Marie Lise MAREUGE

Carquebut retirement home : Alain HOLLEY, Thierry OURRY, Marie Lise MAREUGE

CAC water commission : Céline LAUTOUR, Thierry ETIENNE, Alain LEGENDRE

Sainte-Mère-Église water association : Marcel JEAN, Bruno DELARUE

Sainte Marie du Mont water association : Alain LEGENDRE, Katell VALOGNE

SDEM : Alain LEGENDRE, Thierry ETIENNE

Digital Channel : Katell VALOGNE

Sea and coast synergy : Céline LAUTOUR,  Serge DELAHAYE

CDAS : Emmanuelle VOYER

Defense correspondent : Alain LEGENDRE

Committee of the Way to Freedom : Alain HOLLEY

Lattitude Manche : Alain HOLLEY

NATURA Steering Committee 2000 : Marcel JEAN

Village Stage : Céline LAUTOUR